Brand partnership profile

Real Estate Agents I Trust

Carefree, United States · Youtube

Real EstateCustomer ServiceSales

Real Estate Agents I Trust is a referral platform connecting consumers with vetted real estate agents.

3Creators
2MTotal views
174Sponsored posts
Data last refreshed · Source: CreatorDB

Creators who’ve partnered with Real Estate Agents I Trust

Click any creator to see the specific videos they made for Real Estate Agents I Trust.

Stu and Dave Do America
Stu and Dave Do America
24 sponsored videos
Predictable with Stu Burguiere
Predictable with Stu Burguiere
25 sponsored videos
Pat Gray Unleashed
Pat Gray Unleashed
26 sponsored videos

Showing 3 of 3 tracked creator partners, ranked by audience size.

You’re seeing 3 of 3 partners

Sign up free to explore every creator Real Estate Agents I Trust has worked with, each with contact details, audience demographics and full performance metrics, inside the CreatorDB app.

Sign up free →

Sponsored content

Eric Swalwell’s Troubles Have Somehow Gotten EVEN WORSE! | Ep 7

Eric Swalwell’s Troubles Have Somehow Gotten EVEN WORSE! | Ep 7

26.7K views · Stu and Dave Do America

You Can Catch ANYTHING on a Cruise These Days! | Ep 19

You Can Catch ANYTHING on a Cruise These Days! | Ep 19

20.9K views · Stu and Dave Do America

The Surprising Reaction from Democrats About Graham Platner’s Sexting Leak | Ep 33

The Surprising Reaction from Democrats About Graham Platner’s Sexting Leak | Ep 33

19.9K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Trump’s AI Truth Post: Are We Losing Sight of What a JOKE Is?! | Ep 6

Trump’s AI Truth Post: Are We Losing Sight of What a JOKE Is?! | Ep 6

19.7K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Antifa Doesn't Exist? The Media's Big Lie  | Ep 1132

Antifa Doesn't Exist? The Media's Big Lie | Ep 1132

19.4K views · Predictable with Stu Burguiere

The Latest WOKE Car Company to Crash Its Stock Value Is … | Ep 28

The Latest WOKE Car Company to Crash Its Stock Value Is … | Ep 28

19.2K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Conan O’Brien and Zach Galifianakis on Trump-Era Comedy | Ep 24

Conan O’Brien and Zach Galifianakis on Trump-Era Comedy | Ep 24

18.3K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Celebrating the Most Nonsensical Nonsense of EARTH DAY 2026! | Ep 11

Celebrating the Most Nonsensical Nonsense of EARTH DAY 2026! | Ep 11

18K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Did the Democrats KILL Spirit Airline’s Spirit?? | Ep 17

Did the Democrats KILL Spirit Airline’s Spirit?? | Ep 17

17.7K views · Stu and Dave Do America

California Warehouse Arson Attack and Its Leftist Roots Exposed! | Ep 9

California Warehouse Arson Attack and Its Leftist Roots Exposed! | Ep 9

17.3K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Bill Maher Reveals David Cross’ Leftist Gender Hypocrisy! | Ep 16

Bill Maher Reveals David Cross’ Leftist Gender Hypocrisy! | Ep 16

16.9K views · Stu and Dave Do America

OF COURSE Jimmy Kimmel Is Doubling Down on His Idiotic Rhetoric | Ep 14

OF COURSE Jimmy Kimmel Is Doubling Down on His Idiotic Rhetoric | Ep 14

16.4K views · Stu and Dave Do America

When Did Baseball Stop Being About Baseball? | Ep 43

When Did Baseball Stop Being About Baseball? | Ep 43

16.3K views · Stu and Dave Do America

63% View Democrats Negatively: 30-Year Record Low | Ep 1098

63% View Democrats Negatively: 30-Year Record Low | Ep 1098

16.2K views · Predictable with Stu Burguiere

How the Left Normalizes Violence | Ep 1121

How the Left Normalizes Violence | Ep 1121

16K views · Predictable with Stu Burguiere

Is a Brand-New Synthetic Drug Putting All of Our Children AT RISK?? | Ep 8

Is a Brand-New Synthetic Drug Putting All of Our Children AT RISK?? | Ep 8

16K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Two of the Biggest Events! Ralphie May and UFC Freedom 250 | Ep 37

Two of the Biggest Events! Ralphie May and UFC Freedom 250 | Ep 37

15.8K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Is There Actual HOPE for the Future of California? (Probably Not) | Ep 32

Is There Actual HOPE for the Future of California? (Probably Not) | Ep 32

15.8K views · Stu and Dave Do America

New York City Erupts After Knicks Fall to Spurs | Ep 35

New York City Erupts After Knicks Fall to Spurs | Ep 35

15.5K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Trump’s BIG Fight Night and US-Iran Nuke Deal Actually Happening?? | Ep 38

Trump’s BIG Fight Night and US-Iran Nuke Deal Actually Happening?? | Ep 38

15.2K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Will 'The Odyssey' Be Worth All the Controversy and Hype?? | Ep 48

Will 'The Odyssey' Be Worth All the Controversy and Hype?? | Ep 48

14.8K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Crossroads after a Political Assassination | Ep 1115

Crossroads after a Political Assassination | Ep 1115

12.3K views · Predictable with Stu Burguiere

California’s Chinese Spy Problem ... Has Anyone Seen Swalwell?? | Ep 22

California’s Chinese Spy Problem ... Has Anyone Seen Swalwell?? | Ep 22

12.3K views · Stu and Dave Do America

Is America Embracing Socialism? Capitalism’s Image Falls | Ep 1112

Is America Embracing Socialism? Capitalism’s Image Falls | Ep 1112

12.2K views · Predictable with Stu Burguiere

Top partners by reach

Ranked by average sponsored-post views.

CreatorVideosAvg viewsEngagement
1Stu and Dave Do AmericaStu and Dave Do America2415.9K7.4%
2Predictable with Stu BurguierePredictable with Stu Burguiere2510.9K2.5%
3Pat Gray UnleashedPat Gray Unleashed268K5.7%

Estimated cost per creator

CreatorDB models a sponsorship rate for every creator Real Estate Agents I Trust has worked with, from audience reach and prevailing rates. See the per-creator estimates in the app.

Open the app →

About Real Estate Agents I Trust’s influencer marketing

Real Estate Agents I Trust is one of the most active sponsors tracked by CreatorDB in the real estate space, with 3 creators running 174 sponsored posts on Youtube. Those campaigns have reached 2M total views, averaging 11.5K views per sponsored post.

Real Estate Agents I Trust's creator pool skews toward United States (100% of partners). Its largest partners by audience include Stu and Dave Do America, Predictable with Stu Burguiere, Pat Gray Unleashed.

Campaign performance

11.5KAvg views / post
10.5KMedian views
174Sponsored posts
🔒Est. spend & CPM · open app →

Real Estate Agents I Trust’s creator pool

Top creator countries

United States100%

Top creator languages

English100%

Key facts

Frequently asked questions

How many creators has Real Estate Agents I Trust sponsored?

CreatorDB tracks 3 creators who have run sponsored content for Real Estate Agents I Trust, across 174 sponsored posts on Youtube.

Which creators has Real Estate Agents I Trust worked with?

Real Estate Agents I Trust's largest partners by audience include Stu and Dave Do America, Predictable with Stu Burguiere, Pat Gray Unleashed. The full roster, each with the specific videos they made for Real Estate Agents I Trust, is on this page.

What is the total reach of Real Estate Agents I Trust's creator campaigns?

Sponsored posts tracked for Real Estate Agents I Trust have accumulated 2M total views, averaging 11.5K views per post.

What is Real Estate Agents I Trust's influencer marketing strategy?

Real Estate Agents I Trust runs an always-on sponsorship program on Youtube, partnering with 3 creators across 174 sponsored posts and 3 new posts in the last 30 days. It favours integrated in-content reads over standalone ads.

What types of creators does Real Estate Agents I Trust partner with?

Real Estate Agents I Trust's roster spans a range of real estate and adjacent creators, from mega-channels like Stu and Dave Do America, Predictable with Stu Burguiere, Pat Gray Unleashed to smaller niche channels, pairing broad reach with relevant audiences.

Which markets and languages does Real Estate Agents I Trust target?

Its creator pool skews toward United States (100% of partners), and is 100% English-language.

How active is Real Estate Agents I Trust in influencer marketing?

Real Estate Agents I Trust is one of the more active sponsors tracked by CreatorDB, with 3 new sponsored posts in the last 30 days and 174 tracked to date.

What platforms does Real Estate Agents I Trust use for influencer marketing?

Based on tracked sponsorships, Real Estate Agents I Trust works with creators on Youtube, with 3 new sponsored posts in the last 30 days.

How this data is collected

This profile is built from CreatorDB's sponsorship graph, which detects paid partnerships by analysing creator content, disclosures and brand mentions across YouTube and Instagram. Figures cover 3 tracked Real Estate Agents I Trust partners and 174 sponsored posts. Spend, CPM and cost estimates are modelled from creator reach and prevailing sponsorship rates, not billed amounts. In the last 30 days, Real Estate Agents I Trust's creators published 3 new sponsored posts.

Source: CreatorDB

CreatorDB Data API

Want the full Real Estate Agents I Trust dataset?

This page shows a sample. Get all 3 creators Real Estate Agents I Trust has worked with, plus contact details, audience demographics and full performance data, through the CreatorDB API or a one-off export.